Home About Us Products Dealers Setup Help Photos Pricing Modifieds New Items Racewear Past Success Winners List Used Items Pit Carts Contact

This page is dedicated to all of the drivers that reach victory lane in their GRT racecar. If you are a winner and would like to be on this page, please email us with your name, racetrack, and date here. It will be updated weekly with new winners!!!

CODY ACKLIN | USRA B-Modified Winner | North Central Arkansas Speedway
DUSTIN ALLEN
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Enid (OK) Speedway
KENTON ALLEN
| USRA B-Mod Winner | Caney Valley (KS) Speedway
CARL BERENDSEN
| IMCA Modified Winner | Antioch (CA) Speedway
BRAD BERRY
| Late Model Winner | Talladega (AL) Short Track
ETHAN BRAAKSMA
| IMCA Sport Mod Winner | Marshalltown (IA) Speedway
CODY BURKE | IMCA Modified Winner | Ocean (CA) Speedway
BLAKE BURNS | Outlaw Modified Winner | Old No. 1 (AR) Speedway
TREVOR CLYMENS | IMCA Northern Sportmod Winner | Antioch (CA) Speedway
CURTIS COOK | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Plumerville (AR) Super Speedway
NICK DEAL | Two-Time IMCA Modified Winner | Shelby County (IA) Speedway
MICHAEL DICKINSON | Late Model Winner | Pineridge (MS) Speedway
DENNIS ELLIOTT | USRA Modified Winner | I-35 (MO) Speedway
TROY FOULGER | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Petaluma (CA) Speedway
DARRON FUQUA | IMCA Modified Winner | Thunder Hill (KS) Speedway
JT GOODSON | IMCA Modified Winner | I-30 (AR) Speedway
JT GOODSON | Two-Time IMCA Modified Winner | Batesville (AR) Motor Speedway
JORDAN GRABOUSKI | IMCA Modified Winner | Eagle (NE) Raceway
SCOTT GRAY | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Millard County (UT) Raceway
TRAVIS HAGEN | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Estevan (CAN) Motor Speedway
TRAVIS HAGEN | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Willistin Basin (ND) Speedway
TRAVIS HATCHER | Open Wheel Modified Winner | I-80 (NE) Speedway
ROBERT HELLEBUST | Two-Time Open Wheel Modified Winner | Nodak (ND) Speedway
CHRIS HENIGAN | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Timberline (TX) Speedway
CHRIS HENIGAN
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Lone Star (TX) Speedway
BOBBY HOGGE IV | All Star Modified Tour Winner | Thunderbowl (CA) Raceway
NATE HUGHES | IMCA Modified Winner | Hamilton County (IA) Speedway
TYLER KIDWELL | USRA B-Modified Winner | Caney Valley (KS) Speedway
RYAN MCDANIEL | IMCA Modified Winner | Siskiyou (CA) Motor Speedway
STEVE MCDOWELL | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Valley (MO) Speedway
RYAN MIDDAUGH | USRA Modified Winner | Lake Ozark (MO) Speedway
KRIS MILLER | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Elk City (OK) Motor Speedway
KYLER MOORE | Washington Modified Tour Winner | Grays Harbor (WA) Raceway
JIM MORELOCK | WISSOTA Midwest Modified Winner | Jamestown (ND) Speedway
CHRIS NIEMAN | IMCA Modified Winner | Diamond Mountain (UT) Speedway
STEVE NOLAND | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Kern County (CA) Raceway Park
AUSTIN PAUL | Two-Time Open Wheel Modified Winner | CJ (IA) Speedway
TERRY PHILLIPS | $1,000 IMCA Modified Winner | Marshalltown (IA) Speedway
ALEX POWELL | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Warren (AR) Speedway
TIM POWELL | Three-Time B-Mod Winner | Lakeside (KS) Speedway
DAN POWERS | Open Wheel Modified Winner | 81 (KS) Speedway
ROBERT POWERS | IMCA Modified Winner | Crowley's Ridge (AR) Raceway
DALE PROCTOR | Two-Time Outlaw Modified Winner | Plumerville (AR) Super Speedway
KYLE SCHMIDT | USRA Modified Winner | Salina Highbanks (OK) Speedway
TIM SHEPPARD | IMCA Sportmod Winner | 141 (WI) Speedway
KALEB STOLBA | Late Model Winner | Legit (MO) Speedway Park
ETHAN TANNER | E-Mod Winner | Thunderhill (TN) Raceway Park
CODY TIDWELL | IMCA Modified Winner | Cotton Bowl (TX) Speedway
ROB TOLAND | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Davenport (IA) Speedway
NICK TRENCHARD | IMCA Modified Winner | Madras (OR) Speedway
MICHAEL TRUSCOTT | A-Mod Winner | Spring Lake (WI) Speedway
MICHAEL TRUSCOTT
| A-Mod Winner | Rice Lake (WI) Speedway
MICHAEL TRUSCOTT | A-Mod Winner | Eagle Valley (WI) Speedway
JOHNNY WATERS | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Old No. 1 (AR) Speedway
MITCH WEISS | WISSOTA B-Mod Winner | Deer Creek (MN) Speedway
MITCH WEISS | WISSOTA B-Mod Winner | Cedar Lake (WI) Speedway
FRED WOJTEK | IMCA Modified Winner | Abilene (TX) Speedway

ERIC BARNES | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Quad City (IL) Speedway
JOSH BAUCOM
| Pro Modified Winner | Boothill (LA) Speedway
EDDIE BELEC
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | I-76 (CO) Speedway
LANCE BORGMAN
| Two-Time IMCA Sport Mod Winner | Eagle (NE) Raceway
LANCE BORGMAN
| IMCA Sport Mod Winner | I-80 (NE) Speedway
ALAN BROWN
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Diamond Park (AR) Speedway
DYLAN BROWNING
| UMP Modified Winner | Volusia (FL) Speedway Park
DYLAN BROWNING
| UMP Modified Winner | North Florida Speedway
CODY BURKE | IMCA Modified Winner | Santa Maria (CA) Raceway
TREVOR CLYMENS
| Sharp Shooter Modified Series Winner | Antioch (CA) Speedway
CURTIS COOK | $3,000 Allstar Modified Series Winner | Plumerville (AR) Super Speedway
JORDAN GRABOUSKI | $5,000 Bug Eater Bash Modified Winner | I-80 (NE) Speedway
JORDAN GRABOUSKI | $2,000 Ice Breaker Modified Winner | Eagle (NE) Raceway
JORDAN GRABOUSKI | IMCA Modified Winner | Eagle (NE) Raceway
JACOB HOBSCHEIDT | Dirt Dominator Winner | Eagle (NE) Raceway
GREGG HOLLINGSWORTH | Two-Time Modified Winner | Whynot (MS) Motorsports Park
SHANE HIATT | $1,000 Ice Breaker Modified Winner | Eagle (NE) Raceway
TYLER RAY KIDWELL | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Caney Valley (KS) Speedway
JARRETT MILLER | Late Model Winner | ECM (AL) Speedway
BOB MOORE | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Raceway (SD) Park
CHRIS MOTT | Late Model Winner | Willamette (OR) Speedway
CHRIS NIEMAN | IMCA Modified Winner | American Valley (CA) Speedway
BRAD POUNDS | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Kern County (CA) Raceway Park
TIM POWELL | B-Mod Winner | Lakeside (KS) Speedway
DAN POWERS | Open Wheel Modified Winner | 81 (KS) Speedway
BUTCH REID | Two-Time Open Wheel Modified Winner | Cardinal (NM) Speedway
BRODY ROB | Open Wheel Modified Winner | 81 (KS) Speedway
ZACH SANDERS | USRA Modified Winner | I-35 (MO) Speedway
GARRETT SPORHASE | IMCA Modified Winner | Phillips County (CO) Raceway
MIKE STREIGEL | USRA B-Modified Winner | Salina Highbanks (OK) Speedway
MIKE STREIGEL | USRA B-Modified Winner | Lucas Oil (MO) Speedway
MIKE STREIGEL | USRA B-Modified Winner | Lake Ozark (MO) Speedway
MATT THARP | Limited Late Model Winner | Volunteer (TN) Speedway
ROB TOLAND | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Davenport (IA) Speedway
ROB TOLAND | Open Wheel Modified Winner | Quad City (IL) Speedway
JOHNNY WATERS | Two-Time Open Wheel Modified Winner | Old No. 1 (AR) Speedway
KYLE WHITWORTH | IMCA Modified Winner | Grayson County (TX) Speedway
TRENT WILSON | Late Model Winner | Hendry County (FL) Motorsports Park

COLBY DARDA | Late Model Winner | West Georgia Speedway
BRAD DOHERTY
| $1,000 Southern Stampede Modified Winner | Southern Oklahoma Speedway
JP DOWELL
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Heart O' Texas Speedway
NEAL FLOWERS
| Open Wheel Modified Winner | Cardinal (NM) Speedway
JORDAN GRABOUSKI
| $2,500 Spring Nationals Modified Winner | Beatrice (NE) Speedway
MATTHEW MARTIN
| IMCA Modified Winner | Kennedale (TX) Speedway
BRAD POUNDS | $3,000 Open Wheel Modified Winner | Pahrump Valley (NV) Speedway
LANCE WALKER | USCS Modified Winner | Hattiesburg (MS) Motor Speedway
FRED WOJTEK | IMCA Modified Winner | Abilene (TX) Speedway

ETHAN BRAAKSMA | Two-Time IMCA Sport Mod Winner | Arizona Speedway
JON ORTEGA | Southwest Dirt Racing Association Winner | Canyon (AZ) Speedway Park

 

 

|| Home || About Us || Products || Dealers || Setup Help || Photos || Pricing || Modifieds ||
|| New Items || Racewear || Past Success || Winners List
|| Used Items || Pit Carts || Contact ||

Delph Communications Click Here to View GRT Video!!! Cliburn Performance Driving School! Follow GRT on Twitter! Follow GRT on Facebook!